ROLKI 25 km 40 km 55 km 70 km 85 km 100 km
90 Halina Igłowska Active-Star Toruń R 01:17:00 00:47:41 02:04:41 00:49:48 02:54:29 00:50:23 03:44:52 00:51:27 04:36:19 00:51:26 05:27:45
87 Maciej Gramza Poznań R 01:33:00 01:05:38 02:38:38 01:14:07 03:52:45 01:24:45 05:17:30 01:09:10 06:26:40 01:04:22 07:31:02
139 Stanisław Paraczyński Kalisz R 01:48:10 00:59:37 02:47:47 01:12:14 04:00:01 01:19:14 05:19:15 01:12:35 06:31:50 01:11:00 07:42:50
100 km
130 Rusłan Kandiba Iwano-Frankowsk Ukraina M20/1 01:48:31 01:01:48 02:50:19 01:06:41 03:57:00 01:17:59 05:14:59 01:18:22 06:33:21 01:13:57 07:47:18
5 Maciej Łątkowski Maniac Poznań M30/1 01:56:02 01:09:08 03:05:10 01:12:03 04:17:13 01:11:47 05:29:00 01:13:30 06:42:30 01:14:35 07:57:05
105 Paweł Kuryło Pruska Wielka M30/2 01:49:05 01:05:01 02:54:06 01:11:43 04:05:49 01:20:21 05:26:10 01:18:19 06:44:29 01:25:22 08:09:51
28 Paweł Zach ENTRE.PL Team Warszawa M30/3 01:57:40 01:10:07 03:07:47 01:12:03 04:19:50 01:13:50 05:33:40 01:18:33 06:52:13 01:22:02 08:14:15
45 Zbigniew Zawadzak ENTRE.PL Team Warszawa M40/1 02:06:06 01:13:00 03:19:06 01:22:39 04:41:45 01:03:50 05:45:35 01:16:10 07:01:45 01:16:40 08:18:25
29 Sebastian Grodecki Wrocław M20/2 01:53:38 01:05:32 02:59:10 01:09:45 04:08:55 01:17:35 05:26:30 01:27:47 06:54:17 01:30:17 08:24:34
52 Włodzimierz Waluś Bielsko-Biała M40/2 02:06:06 01:13:44 03:19:50 01:14:20 04:34:10 01:15:48 05:49:58 01:18:38 07:08:36 01:24:07 08:32:43
81 Janusz Grzegorek Września M40/3 02:05:34 01:15:11 03:20:45 01:20:59 04:41:44 01:20:07 06:01:51 01:24:15 07:26:06 01:18:24 08:44:30
64 Edward Włodarski Knurów M50/1 02:06:06 01:15:02 03:21:08 01:18:32 04:39:40 01:22:22 06:02:02 01:20:28 07:22:30 01:24:15 08:46:45
97 Marcin Sieja Żagań M40 02:06:06 01:14:39 03:20:45 01:18:55 04:39:40 01:20:23 06:00:03 01:22:26 07:22:29 01:26:51 08:49:20
133 Zenon Radziejewski Września M40 02:05:35 01:11:26 03:17:01 01:12:24 04:29:25 01:20:34 05:49:59 01:28:09 07:18:08 01:32:47 08:50:55
58 Sławomir  Rzechuła Bielsko-Biała M40 02:06:06 01:13:44 03:19:50 01:14:20 04:34:10 01:21:38 05:55:48 00:29:47 06:25:35 02:29:27 08:55:02
96 Łukasz Nowosielski Józefów M20/3 02:01:11 01:12:24 03:13:35 01:18:44 04:32:19 01:27:45 06:00:04 01:39:41 07:39:45 01:24:03 09:03:48
67 Zbigniew Bogdanowicz Szczecin M50/2 02:03:41 01:15:14 03:18:55 01:17:40 04:36:35 01:23:21 05:59:56 01:34:24 07:34:20 01:29:45 09:04:05
138 Zenon Stępień Kielce M40 02:02:00 01:14:02 03:16:02 01:14:42 04:30:44 01:24:52 05:55:36 01:45:08 07:40:44 01:26:54 09:07:38
26 Leszek Rzeszótko Klimczok Bystra M40 02:06:15 01:16:50 03:23:05 01:20:35 04:43:40 01:27:15 06:10:55 01:30:07 07:41:02 01:29:29 09:10:31
136 Grzegorz Niwiński Ustka M40 02:06:06 01:15:02 03:21:08 01:22:37 04:43:45 01:27:50 06:11:35 01:28:19 07:39:54 01:30:41 09:10:35
91 Zbigniew Jędrzejczak Kórnik M40 02:13:35 01:18:55 03:32:30 01:21:40 04:54:10 01:25:38 06:19:48 01:32:00 07:51:48 01:31:51 09:23:39
48 Piotr Bijas Lider Swarzędz M30 02:05:35 01:17:10 03:22:45 01:17:55 04:40:40 01:38:20 06:19:00 01:39:29 07:58:29 01:29:31 09:28:00
39 Stanisław Olbryś Pimar Legionowo M40 02:12:35 01:25:10 03:37:45 01:26:20 05:04:05 01:26:23 06:30:28 01:28:33 07:59:01 01:34:49 09:33:50
47 Bartosz Lisiecki Poznań M20 02:11:40 01:19:40 03:31:20 01:23:30 04:54:50 01:28:20 06:23:10 01:34:03 07:57:13 01:37:13 09:34:26
53 Andrzej Urbaniak Skalny Fordon Bydgoszcz M40 02:28:15 01:24:35 03:52:50 01:24:10 05:17:00 01:26:21 06:43:21 01:29:02 08:12:23 01:22:44 09:35:07
131 Marek Woźniak Florian Chojnice M40 02:05:34 01:13:15 03:18:49 01:16:35 04:35:24 01:26:27 06:01:51 01:54:51 07:56:42 01:38:53 09:35:35
14 Jarema Dubiecki Arturówek Łódź M30 02:21:30 01:25:43 03:47:13 01:28:27 05:15:40 01:26:52 06:42:32 01:29:34 08:12:06 01:27:39 09:39:45
22 Arkadiusz Fabiś Stęszew M30 02:21:30 01:25:43 03:47:13 01:24:47 05:12:00 01:24:20 06:36:20 01:29:14 08:05:34 01:34:59 09:40:33
49 Stanisław Giemza Groniczek Bielsko-Biała M50/3 02:22:03 01:24:04 03:46:07 01:24:33 05:10:40 01:28:33 06:39:13 01:32:05 08:11:18 01:34:52 09:46:10
62 Agnieszka Mizera Wrocław K35/1 02:23:00 01:25:55 03:48:55 01:27:15 05:16:10 01:29:36 06:45:46 00:30:38 07:16:24 02:36:03 09:52:27
38 Zenon Talar Bols Oborniki M50 02:28:15 01:24:35 03:52:50 01:24:10 05:17:00 01:26:22 06:43:22 01:29:42 08:13:04 01:41:01 09:54:05
115 Jerzy Piotrkowski Piast Wrocław M40 02:33:10 01:26:32 03:59:42 01:29:08 05:28:50 01:30:13 06:59:03 01:31:46 08:30:49 01:24:57 09:55:46
88 Marek  Kułakowski Podkowa Leśna M40 02:18:17 01:22:32 03:40:49 01:30:37 05:11:26 01:36:59 06:48:25 01:40:40 08:29:05 01:35:20 10:04:25
63 Janusz Wacnik Rzeszów M40 02:23:00 01:26:40 03:49:40 01:31:10 05:20:50 01:31:27 06:52:17 01:35:21 08:27:38 01:37:03 10:04:41
114 Roman Oskierko Lubsko M40 02:28:28 01:27:13 03:55:41 01:26:28 05:22:09 01:30:35 06:52:44 01:40:32 08:33:16 01:37:00 10:10:16
116 Marek Krzemiński Wrocław M50 02:23:01 01:25:53 03:48:54 01:27:22 05:16:16 01:31:46 06:48:02 01:45:14 08:33:16 01:39:42 10:12:58
100 Artur  Kujawiński Maniac Poznań M30 02:06:15 01:21:19 03:27:34 01:30:27 04:58:01 01:44:30 06:42:31 01:48:45 08:31:16 01:45:47 10:17:03
84 Andrzej Liszkowski kyokushin Inowrocław M50 02:28:15 01:24:34 03:52:49 01:24:52 05:17:41 01:35:13 06:52:54 01:40:56 08:33:50 01:45:24 10:19:14
44 Robert Korab maratonypolskie.pl Rzeszów M30 02:25:50 01:28:30 03:54:20 01:30:45 05:25:05 01:37:24 07:02:29 01:41:13 08:43:42 01:35:38 10:19:20
137 Wacław Wilczyński Kędzierzyn-Koźle M50 02:12:25 01:21:08 03:33:33 01:25:27 04:59:00 01:35:01 06:34:01 01:52:58 08:26:59 01:57:39 10:24:38
110 Paweł Pałat Elbląg M20 02:33:10 01:26:29 03:59:39 01:26:49 05:26:28 01:35:11 07:01:39 01:37:58 08:39:37 01:45:35 10:25:12
55 Aurelia Stołowska KB TP Elbląg K35/2 02:16:35 01:24:55 03:41:30 01:44:05 05:25:35 01:36:10 07:01:45 01:37:52 08:39:37 01:45:35 10:25:12
50 Sławomir  Kurkiewicz SUM Katowice M40 02:27:15 01:26:34 03:53:49 01:32:21 05:26:10 01:32:10 06:58:20 01:47:30 08:45:50 01:40:07 10:25:57
42 Jan Skakluk Pimar Legionowo M50 02:07:45 01:19:45 03:27:30 01:32:10 04:59:40 01:41:29 06:41:09 01:43:18 08:24:27 02:01:38 10:26:05
2 Jakub  Koczwara Warszawa M20 02:25:50 01:28:30 03:54:20 01:30:45 05:25:05 01:37:24 07:02:29 01:47:11 08:49:40 01:36:34 10:26:14
3 Leszek Muzyczyszyn WorldClass Warszawa M30 02:25:50 01:28:30 03:54:20 01:30:45 05:25:05 01:37:24 07:02:29 01:47:11 08:49:40 01:36:34 10:26:14
1 Mirosław Wira Piast Wrocław M40 02:21:31 01:15:42 03:37:13 01:38:45 05:15:58 01:47:37 07:03:35 01:46:05 08:49:40 01:36:34 10:26:14
107 Włodzimierz Chajdas Uniejów M40 02:33:09 01:26:30 03:59:39 01:26:49 05:26:28 01:35:12 07:01:40 01:37:56 08:39:36 01:47:52 10:27:28
92 Przemysław Piechowiak Maraton Leszno M40 02:16:03 01:24:02 03:40:05 01:28:04 05:08:09 01:38:32 06:46:41 02:04:24 08:51:05 01:36:53 10:27:58
37 Krzysztof Grzybowski Amator Gorzów M50 02:14:25 01:25:52 03:40:17 01:33:03 05:13:20 01:46:45 07:00:05 01:51:00 08:51:05 01:42:06 10:33:11
41 Przemysław Torłop Gdańsk M40 02:16:03 01:25:17 03:41:20 01:36:10 05:17:30 01:42:08 06:59:38 01:45:37 08:45:15 01:49:01 10:34:16
72 Zbigniew Gawor Dystans Kraków M40 02:40:03 01:37:27 04:17:30 01:38:18 05:55:48 01:43:17 07:39:05 01:40:21 09:19:26 01:35:22 10:54:48
34 Tomasz Rusiecki Poznań M30 02:34:30 01:31:35 04:06:05 01:36:30 05:42:35 01:42:15 07:24:50 01:44:05 09:08:55 01:46:35 10:55:30
79 Wojciech  Pogroszewski Wrocław M50 02:20:00 01:31:25 03:51:25 01:45:04 05:36:29 02:03:05 07:39:34 01:40:05 09:19:39 01:39:12 10:58:51
54 Wojciech  Grzeszczuk Warszawa M40 02:42:35 01:37:10 04:19:45 01:40:10 05:59:55 01:40:06 07:40:01 01:46:51 09:26:52 01:32:38 10:59:30
19 Artur  Żelichowski Kęty M30 02:42:08 01:31:54 04:14:02 01:37:43 05:51:45 01:47:25 07:39:10 01:46:29 09:25:39 01:48:37 11:14:16
78 Damian Szpak Atlex Tychy M40 02:40:03 01:37:27 04:17:30 01:38:22 05:55:52 01:43:29 07:39:21 01:51:42 09:31:03 01:43:56 11:14:59
113 Tadeusz Kieszek Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. M50 02:23:20 01:30:10 03:53:30 01:37:25 05:30:55 02:11:56 07:42:51 01:47:26 09:30:17 01:45:36 11:15:53
21 Marzena Rzeszótko Klimczok Bystra K35/3 02:25:20 01:30:38 03:55:58 01:37:12 05:33:10 01:46:12 07:19:22 01:56:55 09:16:17 02:09:29 11:25:46
126 Sławomir  Czerniawski Gniezno M20 02:42:35 01:37:10 04:19:45 01:42:18 06:02:03 01:37:58 07:40:01 01:50:27 09:30:28 01:57:35 11:28:03
36 Andrzej Cymanek Fortum Wrocław M40 02:33:15 01:32:16 04:05:31 01:49:14 05:54:45 01:47:00 07:41:45 01:57:35 09:39:20 01:51:30 11:30:50
93 Wiesław Komór Wrocław M40 02:23:01 01:26:41 03:49:42 01:36:36 05:26:18 01:54:34 07:20:52 02:06:03 09:26:55 02:06:07 11:33:02
82 Danuta  Kozłowska Kubuś Sierpc K35 02:31:25 01:34:41 04:06:06 01:45:13 05:51:19 01:53:56 07:45:15 01:53:59 09:39:14 01:54:24 11:33:38
24 Adam  Zaręba Żnin Mieścisko M20 02:28:40 01:28:48 03:57:28 01:33:09 05:30:37 01:54:52 07:25:29 02:03:12 09:28:41 02:11:36 11:40:17
89 Marcin Łozowski www.biegopolski.pl Opole M30 02:35:15 01:36:40 04:11:55 01:48:03 05:59:58 01:52:22 07:52:20 01:54:23 09:46:43 01:55:13 11:41:56
86 Tadeusz Kacprowski Warszawa M50 02:31:26 01:35:04 04:06:30 01:37:35 05:44:05 01:46:02 07:30:07 02:08:00 09:38:07 02:09:58 11:48:05
132 Zdzisław Szymański Sokół Koło M60/1 02:41:50 01:38:54 04:20:44 01:43:01 06:03:45 01:41:57 07:45:42 02:02:16 09:47:58 02:07:01 11:54:59
101 Krzysztof Lipiński Maniac Poznań M40 02:28:29 01:30:16 03:58:45 01:40:39 05:39:24 01:56:49 07:36:13 02:02:26 09:38:39 02:25:51 12:04:30
118 Bogusław Kisiel Witar Tarnobrzg M40 02:34:39 01:35:41 04:10:20 01:52:28 06:02:48 02:00:33 08:03:21 02:10:50 10:14:11 01:59:21 12:13:32
104 Krzysztof Łątkowski Maniac Poznań M20 02:39:03 01:39:47 04:18:50 01:33:11 05:52:01 02:04:21 07:56:22 02:06:35 10:02:57 02:13:19 12:16:16
80 Alicja Banasiak Beskidek Bielsko-Biała K35 02:32:39 01:41:46 04:14:25 01:55:16 06:09:41 02:05:02 08:14:43 01:57:05 10:11:48 02:11:09 12:22:57
112 Tomasz Krauze Wrocław M40 02:42:08 01:35:22 04:17:30 01:46:35 06:04:05 01:58:54 08:02:59 02:05:04 10:08:03 02:21:21 12:29:24
20 Radosław Sidoruk Poznań M20 02:45:45 01:38:55 04:24:40 01:55:20 06:20:00 02:05:50 08:25:50 01:52:59 10:18:49 02:21:20 12:40:09
66 Marek Kociszewski Grupa Bankietowa Bydgoszcz M40 02:51:10 01:45:51 04:37:01 01:55:18 06:32:19 01:57:06 08:29:25 01:56:08 10:25:33 02:14:36 12:40:09
17 Artur  Góralczyk www.biegopolski.pl Opole M40 02:51:59 01:49:50 04:41:49 01:54:42 06:36:31 02:02:14 08:38:45 01:42:40 10:21:25 02:24:00 12:45:25
57 Dariusz Gapiński Prodgar Kliniska M30 02:43:45 01:39:15 04:23:00 02:09:05 06:32:05 02:07:37 08:39:42 02:04:33 10:44:15 02:04:19 12:48:34
23 Szymon Jankowski biegajznami.pl Warszawa M20 02:42:58 01:51:37 04:34:35 01:57:47 06:32:22 02:01:18 08:33:40 02:14:02 10:47:42 02:02:10 12:49:52
122 Dariusz Pluciński Piast Wrocław M40 02:42:08 01:45:46 04:27:54 01:50:21 06:18:15 02:15:22 08:33:37 02:14:05 10:47:42 02:03:35 12:51:17
85 Józef Żuk Wałbrzych M60/2 02:35:14 01:41:15 04:16:29 01:56:36 06:13:05 02:11:43 08:24:48 02:18:39 10:43:27 02:13:01 12:56:28
109 Łukasz Aksamit doliniarze.com Katowice M20 02:56:40 01:47:22 04:44:02 02:00:09 06:44:11 02:25:18 09:09:29 01:49:33 10:59:02 01:58:52 12:57:54
43 Henryk Maciejewski TRG Marianowo M60 02:50:41 01:54:01 04:44:42 02:04:00 06:48:42 02:07:08 08:55:50 02:13:06 11:08:56 01:56:39 13:05:35
18 Łukasz Felisiak Świeradów Zdrój M20 02:33:10 01:46:10 04:19:20 02:03:50 06:23:10 02:18:56 08:42:06 02:23:26 11:05:32 02:19:53 13:25:25
85 km
31 Piotr Stołowski Elbląg M40 02:25:50 01:28:28 03:54:18 01:30:47 05:25:05 01:47:36 07:12:41 01:56:27 09:09:08
16 Marcin Lenski bieganie.com.pl M30 02:51:59 01:49:51 04:41:50 01:54:40 06:36:30 02:02:15 08:38:45 01:42:50 10:21:35
98 Lidia Czerwionka Kraków K20 02:37:02 01:43:42 04:20:44 01:50:10 06:10:54 02:02:30 08:13:24 02:54:45 11:08:09
68 Przemysław Trzeciak Biegadębiec Poznań M40 02:40:18 02:02:57 04:43:15 02:13:44 06:56:59 02:18:37 09:15:36 02:15:34 11:31:10
7 Marcin  Mścichowski  biegajznami.pl Saint Prix M30 03:06:10 01:58:55 05:05:05 02:09:36 07:14:41 02:21:11 09:35:52 02:41:50 12:17:42
70 km
76 Marek Swoboda Victoria Wałbrzych M40 01:56:02 01:09:08 03:05:10 01:13:20 04:18:30 01:19:35 05:38:05
117 Paweł Szynal Olymp Błonie M30 02:02:01 01:14:01 03:16:02 01:14:43 04:30:45 01:24:50 05:55:35
30 Tadeusz Dziekoński Juvenia Białystok M50 02:08:45 01:26:45 03:35:30 01:09:25 04:44:55 01:20:28 06:05:23
135 Ryszard Sikorski Nowogród Bobrzański M40 02:28:31 01:27:07 03:55:38 01:24:23 05:20:01 01:37:05 06:57:06
94 Stanisław Małek Praszka M50 02:23:01 01:26:53 03:49:54 01:30:06 05:20:00 01:39:35 06:59:35
11 Robert Derda Jogging Świnoujście M30 02:24:30 01:30:20 03:54:50 01:31:38 05:26:28 01:55:14 07:21:42
106 Ewa Kuryło Pruska Wielka K20 02:25:18 01:32:06 03:57:24 01:34:36 05:32:00 01:49:42 07:21:42
102 Robert  Bąk Maniac Poznań M30 02:32:10 01:31:28 04:03:38 01:35:47 05:39:25 02:10:20 07:49:45
127 Piotr Skowiera Commercial Union Poznań3 M40 02:05:34 01:34:39 03:40:13 02:12:12 05:52:25 02:04:41 07:57:06
35 Marek Bota 64-sto Leszno M40 02:47:20 01:40:35 04:27:55 01:43:00 06:10:55 01:59:11 08:10:06
10 Marek Mazij Biegajznami.pl Poznań M20 02:47:20 01:40:35 04:27:55 02:19:57 06:47:52 02:09:06 08:56:58
123 Czesław Rozbicki Wrocław M60 02:51:39 01:50:11 04:41:50 02:00:12 06:42:02 02:17:48 08:59:50
32 Jakub Kumoch Przeciętność Służew M30 02:45:20 02:02:00 04:47:20 02:05:28 06:52:48 02:15:06 09:07:54
46 Andrzej Obstarczyk Zadyszka Oświęcim M50 02:40:03 01:41:22 04:21:25 03:10:05 07:31:30 03:33:20 11:04:50
55 km
99 Mariusz Kurzajczyk Supermaraton Kalisz M40 02:03:39 01:20:32 03:24:11 01:33:09 04:57:20
15 Krzysztof Lisak Krzalwalkers SKPB Warszawa M20 02:23:20 01:31:00 03:54:20 01:31:53 05:26:13
134 Sławomir Kamiński Olimp Błonie M40 02:23:19 01:30:29 03:53:48 01:32:32 05:26:20
108 Piotr Wojtyś Maniac Poznań M30 02:12:25 01:26:21 03:38:46 02:00:39 05:39:25
121 Andrzej  Marczuk Meta Lubliniec M40 02:31:25 01:32:44 04:04:09 01:39:01 05:43:10
9 Jakub Lengiewicz OTK Rzeźnik Warszawa M30 02:23:21 01:30:58 03:54:19 01:54:41 05:49:00
70 Maciej Krzyżanowski Leźnica Wielka M30 02:42:08 01:31:52 04:14:00 01:41:55 05:55:55
666 Jacek Karczmitowicz Ecco Team Zgierz M30 02:38:05 01:40:11 04:18:16 01:40:34 05:58:50
777 Barbara Karczmitowicz Ecco Team Zgierz K20 02:38:05 01:40:11 04:18:16 01:40:34 05:58:50
75 Jerzy Bednarz Poznań M60 03:06:32 02:14:58 05:21:30 00:37:55 05:59:25 * 46 km
8 Piotr Wojciechowski biegajznami.pl Bydgoszcz M40 02:44:44 01:39:25 04:24:09 02:03:21 06:27:30
103 Daniel Utrajczak Maniac Poznań M30 02:52:09 01:58:41 04:50:50 02:14:25 07:05:15
12 Piotr Maciejewski Supermaraton Kalisz M50 03:03:16 02:07:44 05:11:00 02:22:16 07:33:16
13 Tadeusz Tomeczek Supermaraton Kalisz M50 03:03:16 02:07:44 05:11:00 02:22:16 07:33:16
51 Ryszard Gurgul Groniczek Bielsko-Biała M50 02:11:40 01:27:05 03:38:45 04:34:31 08:13:16
119 Barbara Gil Sierpc K35 03:35:55 02:30:55 06:06:50 02:42:04 08:48:54