MIĘDZYCZASY

Miejsce Imie Nazwisko 25 czas 15 km 40 czas 15 km 55 czas 15 km 70 czas 15 km 85 czas 15 km 100 Średnia na 1 km
1 35. Ryszard Płochocki KTS Piskorzewie Kalisz 01:54:02 01:02:48 02:56:50 01:04:50 04:01:40 01:07:34 05:09:14 01:12:01 06:21:15 01:11:37 07:32:52 04:31,7
2 76. Dariusz Cichorek KTS Piskorzewie Kalisz 01:54:00 01:04:51 02:58:51 01:05:21 04:04:12 01:10:46 05:14:58 01:17:44 06:32:42 01:22:48 07:55:30 04:45,3
3 49. Roman Elwart MKS Władysławowo 01:53:59 01:04:51 02:58:50 01:07:00 04:05:50 01:18:40 05:24:30 01:25:30 06:50:00 01:30:55 08:20:55 05:00,5
4 56. Zbigniew Zawadzak entre.pl Team Warszawa 02:10:04 01:11:31 03:21:35 01:11:28 04:33:03 01:15:07 05:48:10 01:19:39 07:07:49 01:21:54 08:29:43 05:05,8
5 96. Włodzimierz Waluś AKB Supermaraton 100 Bielsko-Biała 02:03:50 01:15:23 03:19:13 01:08:21 04:27:34 01:14:54 05:42:28 01:21:36 07:04:04 01:26:16 08:30:20 05:06,2
6 70. Zenon Wawrzyniak Maraton Ostrów 02:13:43 01:14:39 03:28:22 01:13:43 04:42:05 01:14:37 05:56:42 01:17:53 07:14:35 01:25:11 08:39:46 05:11,9
7 29. Jan Skakluk KB Legionowo 01:56:35 01:09:20 03:05:55 01:15:55 04:21:50 01:23:09 05:44:59 01:35:22 07:20:21 01:33:22 08:53:43 05:20,2
8 31. Marek Woźniak Sokół Koło 02:03:52 01:15:49 03:19:41 01:17:09 04:36:50 01:20:21 05:57:11 01:26:49 07:24:00 01:34:51 08:58:51 05:23,3
9 72. Jerzy Plewniak Fiat Auto Poladn Tychy 02:13:45 01:15:59 03:29:44 01:15:48 04:45:32 01:26:45 06:12:17 01:22:03 07:34:20 01:29:08 09:03:28 05:26,1
10 12. Karolina Rakieć Kalisz 02:17:25 01:19:23 03:36:48 01:20:27 04:57:15 01:11:18 06:08:33 01:19:47 07:28:20 01:44:42 09:13:02 05:31,8
11 91. Krzysztof Kasprzak Mahle-Krotos Krotoszyn 02:16:45 01:20:56 03:37:41 01:14:44 04:52:25 01:16:07 06:08:32 01:19:48 07:28:20 01:44:43 09:13:03 05:31,8
12 37. Sławomir Żółkowski Rzeźnik Warszawa 02:19:49 01:20:40 03:40:29 01:17:43 04:58:12 01:24:08 06:22:20 01:30:12 07:52:32 01:20:31 09:23:09 05:37,9
13 82. Jerzy Wyka Maraton Pęgów 02:07:21 01:16:47 03:24:08 01:22:08 04:46:16 01:27:12 06:13:28 01:33:26 07:46:54 01:42:54 09:29:48 05:41,9
14 92. Leszek Rzeszótko UKS Brenna-Górki 02:03:51 01:15:49 03:19:40 01:22:20 04:42:00 01:30:17 06:12:17 01:42:33 07:54:50 01:42:58 09:37:48 05:46,7
15 66. Dariusz Rosa Warszawa 02:22:01 01:22:51 03:44:52 01:22:53 05:07:45 01:26:33 06:34:18 01:32:02 08:06:20 01:32:28 09:38:48 05:47,3
16 47. Andrzej Szałowski Grupa Ludzie z Żelaza Lublin 02:07:18 01:16:02 03:23:20 01:23:05 04:46:25 01:32:22 06:18:47 01:47:45 08:06:32 01:32:25 09:38:57 05:47,4
17 59. Marian Zielonka Maraton Ostrów Wielkopolski 02:19:24 01:21:31 03:40:55 01:22:49 05:03:44 01:30:08 06:33:52 01:35:12 08:09:04 01:31:09 09:40:13 05:48,1
18 34. Piotr Siepietowski ArtProfi Warszawa 02:15:32 01:20:11 03:35:43 01:21:36 04:57:19 01:29:40 06:26:59 01:40:08 08:07:07 01:36:43 09:43:50 05:50,3
19 10. Robert Łagoda Maniac Poznań 02:17:25 01:19:23 03:36:48 01:29:47 05:06:35 01:32:45 06:39:20 01:36:10 08:15:30 01:32:53 09:48:23 05:53,0
20 41. Mirosław Wira biegajznami.pl Wrocław 02:22:03 01:21:24 03:43:27 01:23:54 05:07:21 01:31:59 06:39:20 01:36:12 08:15:32 01:32:52 09:48:24 05:53,0
21 5. Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP Warszawa 02:11:27 01:20:38 03:32:05 01:26:08 04:58:13 01:35:07 06:33:20 01:42:11 08:15:31 01:47:26 10:02:57 06:01,8
22 15. Robert Derda Świnoujście 02:29:00 01:28:50 03:57:50 01:31:46 05:29:36 01:31:52 07:01:28 01:30:24 08:31:52 01:39:05 10:10:57 06:06,6
23 78. Robert Chmielewski KB MCKiS Jaworzno 02:27:55 01:32:50 04:00:45 01:30:00 05:30:45 01:34:30 07:05:15 01:35:13 08:40:28 01:32:35 10:13:03 06:07,8
24 20. Grzegorz Miłota Amator Gorzów 02:22:02 01:22:51 03:44:53 01:26:32 05:11:25 01:41:53 06:53:18 01:35:22 08:28:40 01:45:23 10:14:03 06:08,4
25 85. Edward Jurachno KWB BOT Bełchatów 02:19:39 01:23:10 03:42:49 01:29:15 05:12:04 01:31:26 06:43:30 01:49:36 08:33:06 01:46:47 10:19:53 06:11,9
26 48. Sebastian Simiński Maniac Poznań 02:10:02 01:14:06 03:24:08 01:22:07 04:46:15 01:46:43 06:32:58 01:46:02 08:19:00 02:09:09 10:28:09 06:16,9
27 39. Patryk Gramont Kraków 02:12:58 01:18:19 03:31:17 01:26:06 04:57:23 01:35:37 06:33:00 01:54:45 08:27:45 02:02:50 10:30:35 06:18,4
28 58. Sławomir Rzechuła Bielsko-Biała 02:16:45 01:17:57 03:34:42 01:32:38 05:07:20 01:48:04 06:55:24 01:48:06 08:43:30 01:49:32 10:33:02 06:19,8
29 60. Czesław Sienkiewicz Krotos Krotoszyn 02:16:45 01:17:57 03:34:42 01:19:25 04:54:07 02:05:43 06:59:50 01:39:10 08:39:00 01:57:05 10:36:05 06:21,7
30 4. Wojciech Staszewski Gazeta Wyborcza Warszawa 02:14:31 01:21:11 03:35:42 01:22:32 04:58:14 01:36:15 06:34:29 02:02:33 08:37:02 01:59:04 10:36:06 06:21,7
31 93. Artur Kujawiński Maniac Poznań 02:25:35 01:23:04 03:48:39 01:31:26 05:20:05 01:43:08 07:03:13 01:44:03 08:47:16 01:50:53 10:38:09 06:22,9
32 94. Michał Glinka Praszka 02:19:23 01:21:33 03:40:56 01:30:47 05:11:43 01:43:40 06:55:23 01:48:06 08:43:29 02:06:12 10:49:41 06:29,8
33 42. Andrzej Cejner MOSiR Piekary Śląskie 02:16:51 01:30:12 03:47:03 01:37:14 05:24:17 01:38:22 07:02:39 01:51:41 08:54:20 01:55:21 10:49:41 06:29,8
34 50. Franciszek Sojka MKS Władysławowo 02:22:01 01:22:50 03:44:51 01:25:37 05:10:28 01:38:36 06:49:04 02:05:16 08:54:20 01:55:21 10:49:41 06:29,8
35 8. Marek Frontczak KTS Piskorzewie Kalisz 02:33:55 01:29:05 04:03:00 01:32:50 05:35:50 01:33:53 07:09:43 01:42:02 08:51:45 02:01:28 10:53:13 06:31,9
36 14. Piotr Wiercioch Maniac Poznań 02:33:20 01:29:40 04:03:00 01:32:50 05:35:50 01:32:12 07:08:02 01:52:37 09:00:39 01:54:57 10:55:36 06:33,4
37 33. Leszek Litwa Sokół Koło 02:14:31 01:26:27 03:40:58 01:36:47 05:17:45 01:53:19 07:11:04 01:56:01 09:07:05 01:48:43 10:55:48 06:33,5
38 69. Zygmunt Zapadka AKB Szczytno 02:26:38 01:29:52 03:56:30 01:35:31 05:32:01 01:44:01 07:16:02 01:48:48 09:04:50 01:52:51 10:57:41 06:34,6
39 18. Krzysztof Grzybowski Amator Gorzów 02:27:25 01:30:25 03:57:50 01:39:09 05:36:59 01:48:32 07:25:31 01:53:21 09:18:52 01:58:19 11:17:11 06:46,3
40 13. Mariusz Kurzajczyk KTS Piskorzewie Kalisz 02:22:34 01:22:08 03:44:42 01:27:21 05:12:03 01:45:49 06:57:52 02:04:42 09:02:34 02:22:42 11:25:16 06:51,2
41 28. Robert Rzepecki KTS Piskorzewie Kalisz 02:19:25 01:21:06 03:40:31 01:32:35 05:13:06 01:48:59 07:02:05 01:59:55 09:02:00 02:26:29 11:28:29 06:53,1
42 98. Ryszard Kusy ALTOM Gniezno 02:04:44 01:31:41 03:36:25 01:35:18 05:11:43 01:49:48 07:01:31 02:13:37 09:15:08 02:13:21 11:28:29 06:53,1
43 75. Tadeusz Kraska Klub Maratończyka AZS Politechniki Radomskiej 02:47:25 01:32:11 04:19:36 01:44:14 06:03:50 01:56:08 07:59:58 01:57:32 09:57:30 01:55:36 11:53:06 07:07,9
44 71. Piotr Płonka Comau Poland Gliwice 02:29:01 01:36:14 04:05:15 01:38:35 05:43:50 01:50:30 07:34:20 01:58:56 09:33:16 02:20:54 11:54:10 07:08,5
45 79. Grzegorz Gębski KB MCKiS Jaworzno 02:26:45 01:32:15 03:59:00 01:38:10 05:37:10 02:02:20 07:39:30 01:55:20 09:34:50 02:19:22 11:54:12 07:08,5
46 24. Piotr Kuryło ATP Augustów 02:07:52 01:24:20 03:32:12 01:38:34 05:10:46 01:57:15 07:08:01 02:17:09 09:25:10 02:33:24 11:58:34 07:11,1
47 84. Alicja Banasiak Beskidek Bielsko-Biała 02:30:35 01:39:40 04:10:15 01:48:05 05:58:20 01:57:38 07:55:58 02:02:07 09:58:05 02:06:51 12:04:56 07:15,0
48 83. Józef Żuk FWO Camela Wałbrzych 02:33:55 01:35:50 04:09:45 01:48:19 05:58:04 01:56:36 07:54:40 02:05:35 10:00:15 02:09:48 12:10:03 07:18,0
49 6. Jacek Rudy biegajznami.pl Wrocław 02:22:04 01:21:23 03:43:27 01:39:36 05:23:03 01:59:53 07:22:56 02:05:04 09:28:00 02:52:02 12:20:02 07:24,0
50 65. Aleksy Szablicki Katowice 02:47:23 01:46:27 04:33:50 01:51:02 06:24:52 01:55:05 08:19:57 01:56:57 10:16:54 02:04:10 12:21:04 07:24,6
51 74. Janusz Banaś Katowice 02:31:47 01:36:58 04:08:45 01:54:12 06:02:57 02:11:06 08:14:03 02:29:22 10:43:25 02:44:31 13:27:56 08:04,8
    MAX 01:46:27   01:54:12   02:11:06   02:29:22   02:52:02    
    MIN 01:02:48   01:04:50   01:07:34   01:12:01   01:11:37    

Ostatnia aktualizacja 2005-11-29