I Supermaraton Calisia '82

  
 

Kalisz 06.11.1982

  
        
        
 

Miejsce

Imię i Nazwisko

Rocznik

Miejscowość

Czas

  
        
 

1

Henryk Warszawski

1955

Zielona Góra

7:14.02

  
 

2

Jan Szumiec

1954

Szczecin

7:23.36

  
 

3

Tadeusz Rutkowski

1936

Poznań

7:41.18

  
 

4

Eugeniusz Regliński

1951

Kolno

7:44.35

  
 

5

Ryszard drypa

1957

Czeladź

7:52.27

  
 

6

Jerzy Kotlecki

1952

Szczecin

7:55.23

  
 

7

Jan Pytka

1956

Przybysław

8:02.11

  
 

8

Stanisław Chełmiński

1963

Białystok

8:11.40

  
 

9

Zygmunt Liszewski

1950

Szczecin

8:11.40

  
 

10

Lech Runo

1954

Gliwice

8:16.45

  
 

11

Marek Darul

1963

Konin

8:23.49

  
 

12

Franciszek Markowski

1951

Radom

8:25.49

  
 

13

Zofia Turosz

1938

Rzeszów

8:26.05

  
 

14

Antoni Bartkowski

1953

Sosnowiec

8:28.35

  
 

15

Józef Kubik

1961

Rabczyce

8:35.18

  
 

16

Zbigniew Pajączkiewicz

1952

Szobieszowice

8:35.51

  
 

17

Feliks Bachowski

1953

Sulęcin

8:37.12

  
 

18

Wojciech Raczak

1946

Konin

8:37.14

  
 

19

Zbigniew Gromczewski

1951

Łowicz

8:37.14

  
 

20

Henryk Jankowski

 

Świętochłowice

8:42.14

  
 

21

Karol Chwastyk

1938

Wrocław

8:51.12

  
 

22

Andrzej Kohyt

1956

Jelenia Góra

8:52.18

  
 

23

Leon Bińkowski

1960

Konin

8:54.01

  
 

24

Ryszard Pikus

1954

Katowice

8:54.06

  
 

25

Piotr Uciechowski

1963

Tarchały

8:57.34

  
 

26

Krzysztof Wójcik

1959

Korsze

8:58.01

  
 

27

Tadeusz Kozłowski

1935

Sosnowiec

8:58.58

  
 

28

Alfons Bącola

1942

Łódź

9:04.50

  
 

29

Hieronim Majcherek

1952

Katowice

9:08.09

  
 

30

Jerzy Etzel

1930

Poznań

9:10.19

  
 

31

Gerard Pietruszyński

1958

Międzychód

9:10.58

  
 

32

Leszek Marcinkiewicz

1951

Police

9:11.48

  
 

33

Stanisław Orlicki

1959

Brzeszcze

9:15.26

  
 

34

Krzysztof Audasz

1957

Legnica

9:15.26

  
 

35

Henryk Marat

1947

Katowice

9:15.34

  
 

36

Andrzej Świdziński

1958

Szczecin

9:17.35

  
 

37

Zdzisław Lipowski

1946

Legnica

9:21.44

  
 

38

Tadeusz Figurski

1945

Legnica

9:21.44

  
 

39

Ryszard Pilz

1957

Świnoujście

9:27.18

  
 

40

Henryk Szymków

1960

Rzeszów

9:29.27

  
 

41

Wiesław Garbarek

1954

Jarocin

9:33.35

  
 

42

Edward Pawełko

1947

Wrocław

9:33.41

  
 

43

Bogdan Latusek

1943

Praszka

9:36.34

  
 

44

Kazimierz Dura

1939

Wrocław

9:37.50

  
 

45

Kazimierz Kotlecki

1959

Gdynia

9:37.59

  
 

46

Czesław Fulder

1951

Zakopane

9:42.25

  
 

47

Lech Węsierski

1952

Toruń

9:44.30

  
 

48

Grzegorz Stachowiak

1959

Sulęcinek

9:47.56

  
 

49

Andrzej Jabłoński

1936

Kalisz

9:50.16

  
 

50

Aleksander Czanasz

1942

Mewa

9:52.20

  
 

51

Sławomir Rowski

1962

Sieradz

9:53.18

  
 

52

Krzysztof Szydłowski

1964

Warszawa

10:02.38

  
 

53

Jan Adamczyk

1934

Tychy

10:03.41

  
 

54

Stanisław Mikołajewski

1948

Kalisz

10:04.29

  
 

55

Edward Kaszuba

 

Wrocław

10:04.44

  
 

56

Stanisław Marczuk

1947

Rzeszów

10:05.42

  
 

57

Andrzej Zieliński

1952

Łódź

10:06.53

  
 

58

Roman Rusznica

1933

Sosnowiec

10:16.54

  
 

59

Marian Pilarski

1938

Kluczbork

10:18.13

  
 

60

Ryszard Ligęska

1958

Dębica

10:23.39

  
 

61

Zbigniew Kozłowski

1951

Karnica

10:25.50

  
 

62

Bronisław Szmytke

1946

Łódź

10:27.43

  
 

63

Józef Hibner

1945

Robakowo

10:33.25

  
 

64

Jan Husiatyński

1942

Włoszakowice

10:33.30

  
 

65

Józef Witkowski

 

Poznań

10:33.30

  
 

66

Andrzej Sekuterski

1964

Wieleń

10:36.22

  
 

67

Wojciech Bieluń

1947

Łódź

10:37.55

  
 

68

Antoni Ześko

1932

Kalisz

10:39.00

  
 

69

Marian Adamowicz

1947

Proszka

10:39.18

  
 

70

Andrzej Pawlik

1958

Lublin

10:41.29

  
 

71

Andrzej Weryński

1959

Świdnica

10:42.04

  
 

72

Stanisław Przybylak

 

Poznań

10:47.39

  
 

73

Jerzy Wersel

1946

Tychy

10:55.58

  
 

73

Henry Grzyska

1947

Swiętochłowice

10:55.58

  
 

75

Andrzej Dratwa

1957

Łublice

10:56.12

  
 

76

Adam Walczak

1933

Kalisz

10:57.02

  
 

77

Roman Firlik

1924

Swarzędz

10:58.33

  
 

78

Zbigniew Brzozowski

1963

Krotoszyn

10:59.22

  
 

79

Julian Jeremiszyn

1920

Zabrze

11:00.06

  
 

80

Zbigniew Szydłowski

 

Ostrzeszów

11:18.36

  
 

81

Konrad Cieślik

1946

Bnin

11:30.36

  
 

82

Czesław Woś

1939

Gdynia

11:30.47

  
 

82

Jan Lenart

1946

Warszawa

11:30.47

  
 

84

Edward Kurek

 

Katowice

11:31.32

  
 

85

Wojciech Szczepaniak

1946

Milicz

11:33.05

  
 

86

Andrzej Legierski

1920

Warszawa

11:33.25

  
 

87

Marian Kobiela

1936

Szczecin

11:34.21

  
 

88

Mieczysław Pietrzak

 

Szczecin

11:38.09

  
 

89

Jerzy Rosiecki

1934

Warszawa

11:43.49

  
 

90

Czesław Wirzman

1941

Szczecin

11:44.47

  
 

91

Edward Gawlik

1942

Kluczbork

11:52.12

  
 

92

Kazimierz Zarzycki

 

Prudnik

11:55.58

  
 

93

Jan Kunka

1952

Luboń

12:02.56

  
 

94

Wacław Wiak

1947

Bystrzyca

12:03.28

  
 

95

Jerzy Kasprzak

1947

Krotoszyn

12:12.28

  
 

96

Henryk Bartkowiak

1946

Warszawa

12:18.29

  
 

97

Aleksander Zmorzyński

1938

Słupsk

12:18.56

  
 

98

Marian Stańko

1954

Toruń

12:18.58

  
 

99

Lubomir Lies

1963

Solec

12:27.39

  
 

100

Wojciech Adamczuk

1963

Tarchały

12:29.13

  
 

101

Jan Kopeć

1918

Szczecin

12:29.48

  
 

102

Jan Ścigocki

 

Strzelce Opolskie

12:31.12

  
 

103

Kazimierz Matulaniec

1956

Solec

12:31.22

  
 

104

Wiesław Kępa

1959

Bielawa

12:37.12

  
 

105

Ignacy Jagodziński

 

Września

12:37.40

  
 

106

Marian Skuratowicz

1928

Świnoujście

12:47.10

  
 

107

Ryszard Janowicz

1920

Gdańsk

12:56.12

  
 

108

Janusz Kalinowski

1950

Warszawa

12:56.58

  
 

109

Cyryl Romiński

1925

Gorzów

12:57.01

  
 

110

Tadeusz Skrzypek

1963

Jarocin

12:57.26