III Supermaraton Calisia '84
Kalisz 27.10.1984
Miejsce Imię i Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Czas
1 Jan Szumiec 1954 Szczecin 6.35.09
2 Felicjan Mąkosa 1945 Police 07:01:15
3 Piotr Wadas 1953 Piątkowice 7.13.45
4 Andrzej Karczewski 1960 Warszawa 7.28.48
5 Waldemar Zadrożny 1948 Tylkowo 7.33.20
6 Ryszard Siłakowski 1956 Trzebnica 7.41.51
7 Piotr Uciechowski 1963 Tarchały 7.45.58
8 Zdzisław Zaczek 1953 Radom 7.49.45
9 Stefan Michalczyk 1952 Wrocław 7.54.56
10 Leon Binkowski 1960 Radom 8.00.29
11 Zbigniew Brzozowski 1953 Krotoszyn 08:02:15
12 Zbigniew Łuński 1952 Mrągowo 08:04:27
13 Andrzej Jabłoński 1936 Kalisz 08:06:48
14 Edmund Bogdanowicz 1961 Zamość 8.13.50
15 Edward Kaszuba 1944 Wrocław 8.14.58
16 Zbigniew Staszałek 1950 Gryfino 8.15.59
17 Zbigniew Pająkiewicz 1952 Trzebiszowice 8.21.00
18 Zbigniew Bogdanowicz 1957 Szczecin 8.22.07
19 Jan Matura 1953 Police 8.22.19
20 Zdzisław Lipowski 1946 Legnica 8.30.09
21 Piotr Sekuterski 1962 Rybnik 8.31.55
22 Mirosław Cichocki 1960 Płock 8.33.46
23 Alojzy Lorenc 1963 Michałków 8.38.38
24 Józef Kubik 1961 Witkowice 8.42.10
25 Szczepan Zasada 1955 Gryfino 8.42.10
26 Roman Terlikowski 1946 Nowa Sól 8.42.36
27 Henryk Szymków 1950 Rzeszów 8.48.53
28 Tadeusz Figurski 1945 Legnica 8.49.28
29 Roman Firlik 1924 Swarzędz 09:01:06
30 Iwa Domański 1937 CSRS 09:04:41
31 Jerzy Bednarz 1946 Poznań 09:05:12
32 Jerzy Wersel 1946 Tychy 09:08:44
33 Dariusz Łakomy 1960 Łask 09:09:15
34 Andrzej Świdziński 1958 Szczecin 09:09:46
35 Mikołaj Maliniak 1947 Szczecin 9.14.56
36 Wiesława Tyburska 1953 Maków Mazowiecki 9.20.08
37 Zbigniew Czyrski 1959 Polkowice 9.20.08
38 Stanisław Marszczuk 1947 Rzeszów 9.23.16
39 Eugeniusz Naskęt 1945 Pierstnica 9.24.35
40 Zdzisław Kasprzak 1947 Poznań 9.25.03
41 Wiesław Garbarek 1954 Jarocin 9.29.21
42 Zbigniew Kołowski 1952 Bełchatów 9.31.04
43 Marian Kaźmierczak 1947 Wejherowo 9.41.07
44 Mieczysław Tatarka 1948 Pomiechówek 9.44.29
45 Stanisław Żelazny 1957 Ujków 9.45.43
46 Włodzimierz Domagalski 1956 Toruń 9.47.59
47 Adam Walczak 1943 Kalisz 9.49.24
48 Marian Pilarski 1938 Kluczbork 9.55.27
49 Miroslaw Tofl 1954 CSRS 9.57.49
50 Antoni Żeśko 1943 Kalisz 9.58.33
51 Stanisław Mikołajewski 1948 Kalisz 10:01:23
52 Stanisław Pilarz 1936 Wrocław 10.19.10
53 Czesław Wiak 1947 Bystrzyca 10.20.56
54 Czesław Woś 1939 Gdynia 10.23.39
55 Joachim Słowik 1951 Krapkowice 10.27.16
56 Waldemar Kampa 1961 Węgry 10.27.16
57 Włodzimierz Szpilowski 1956 Stargard 10.32.25
58 Gabriel Andam 1955 Wałbrzych 10.36.15
59 Jerzy Adamczyk 1947 Olkusz 10.37.09
60 Wiesława Karolak 1948 Kalisz 10.38.10
61 Józef Hibner 1945 Gątki 10.38.10
62 Hilary Krzyżaniak 1955 Jarocin 10.53.53
63 Wiktor Mościło 1942 Polkowice 11.18.26
64 Jerzy Lenardowski 1942 Warszawa 11.20.55
65 Karol Truty 1964 Smęcany 11.23.43
66 Krzysztof Białas 1965 Łódź 11.23.43
67 Stanisław Winnicki 1947 Cieplikowo 11.26.43
68 Genowefa Nowakowska 1952 Jelenia Góra 11.31.52
69 Paweł Krawiec 1966 Objazda 11.45.51
70 Włodzimierz Jakubek 1955 Wrocław 11.51.12
71 Feliks Pokojski 1934 Nowe Miasto 11.51.58
72 Tomasz Szwedek 1957 Inowrocław 12:03:14
73 Aleksander Zmorzyński 1938 Słupsk 12:03:54
73 Czesław Wirzman 1941 Szczecin 12:06:18
75 Sławomir Szewczyk 1951 Parzymiechy 12.17.48