23. Supermaraton Kalisia - 27 października 2007 r., Stawiszyn-Blizanów
100 km
m nr imię nazwisko klub kat. czas
1 130 Rusłan Kandiba Iwano-Frankowsk Ukraina M20/1 07:47:18
2 5 Maciej Łątkowski Maniac Poznań M30/1 07:57:05
3 105 Paweł Kuryło Pruska Wielka M30/2 08:09:51
4 28 Paweł Zach ENTRE.PL Team Warszawa M30/3 08:14:16
5 45 Zbigniew Zawadzak ENTRE.PL Team Warszawa M40/1 08:18:25
6 29 Sebastian Grodecki Wrocław M20/2 08:24:34
7 52 Włodzimierz Waluś Bielsko-Biała M40/2 08:32:43
8 81 Janusz Grzegorek Września M40/3 08:44:30
9 64 Edward Włodarski Knurów M50/1 08:46:45
10 97 Marcin Sieja Żagań M40 08:49:20
11 133 Zenon Radziejewski Września M40 08:50:55
12 58 Sławomir  Rzechuła Bielsko-Biała M40 08:55:02
13 96 Łukasz Nowosielski Józefów M20/3 09:03:48
14 67 Zbigniew Bogdanowicz Szczecin M50/2 09:04:05
15 138 Zenon Stępień Kielce M40 09:07:38
16 26 Leszek Rzeszótko Klimczok Bystra M40 09:10:31
17 136 Grzegorz Niwiński Ustka M40 09:10:35
18 91 Zbigniew Jędrzejczak Kórnik M40 09:23:39
19 48 Piotr Bijas Lider Swarzędz M30 09:28:00
20 39 Stanisław Olbryś Pimar Legionowo M40 09:33:50
21 47 Bartosz Lisiecki Poznań M20 09:34:26
22 53 Andrzej Urbaniak Skalny Fordon Bydgoszcz M40 09:35:07
23 131 Marek Woźniak Florian Chojnice M40 09:35:35
24 14 Jarema Dubiecki Arturówek Łódź M30 09:39:45
25 22 Arkadiusz Fabiś Stęszew M30 09:40:33
26 49 Stanisław Giemza Groniczek Bielsko-Biała M50/3 09:46:10
27 62 Agnieszka Mizera Wrocław K35/1 09:52:27
28 38 Zenon Talar Bols Oborniki M50 09:54:05
29 115 Jerzy Piotrkowski Piast Wrocław M40 09:55:46
30 88 Marek  Kułakowski Podkowa Leśna M40 10:04:25
31 63 Janusz Wacnik Rzeszów M40 10:04:41
32 114 Roman Oskierko Lubsko M40 10:10:16
33 116 Marek Krzemiński Wrocław M50 10:12:58
34 100 Artur  Kujawiński Maniac Poznań M30 10:17:03
35 84 Andrzej Liszkowski kyokushin Inowrocław M50 10:19:14
36 44 Robert Korab maratonypolskie.pl Rzeszów M30 10:19:20
37 137 Wacław Wilczyński Kędzierzyn-Koźle M50 10:24:38
38 55 Aurelia Stołowska KB TP Elbląg K35/2 10:25:12
39 110 Paweł Pałat Elbląg M20 10:25:12
40 50 Sławomir  Kurkiewicz SUM Katowice M40 10:25:57
41 42 Jan Skakluk Pimar Legionowo M50 10:26:05
42 1 Mirosław Wira Piast Wrocław M40 10:26:14
43 2 Jakub  Koczwara Warszawa M20 10:26:14
44 3 Leszek Muzyczyszyn WorldClass Warszawa M30 10:26:14
45 107 Włodzimierz Chajdas Uniejów M40 10:27:28
46 92 Przemysław Piechowiak Maraton Leszno M40 10:27:58
47 37 Krzysztof Grzybowski Amator Gorzów M50 10:33:11
48 41 Przemysław Torłop Gdańsk M40 10:34:16
49 72 Zbigniew Gawor Dystans Kraków M40 10:54:48
50 34 Tomasz Rusiecki Poznań M30 10:55:30
51 79 Wojciech  Pogroszewski Wrocław M50 10:58:51
52 54 Wojciech  Grzeszczuk Warszawa M40 10:59:30
53 19 Artur  Żelichowski Kęty M30 11:14:16
54 78 Damian Szpak Atlex Tychy M40 11:14:59
55 113 Tadeusz Kieszek Ożarowianka Ożarów Maz. M50 11:15:53
56 21 Marzena Rzeszótko Klimczok Bystra K35/3 11:25:46
57 126 Sławomir  Czerniawski Gniezno M20 11:28:03
58 36 Andrzej Cymanek Fortum Wrocław M40 11:30:50
59 93 Wiesław Komór Wrocław M40 11:33:02
60 82 Danuta  Kozłowska Kubuś Sierpc K35 11:33:38
61 24 Adam  Zaręba Żnin Mieścisko M20 11:40:17
62 89 Marcin Łozowski www.biegopolski.pl Opole M30 11:41:56
63 86 Tadeusz Kacprowski Warszawa M50 11:48:05
64 132 Zdzisław Szymański Sokół Koło M60/1 11:54:59
65 101 Krzysztof Lipiński Maniac Poznań M40 12:04:30
66 118 Bogusław Kisiel Witar Tarnobrzg M40 12:13:32
67 104 Krzysztof Łątkowski Maniac Poznań M20 12:16:16
68 80 Alicja Banasiak Beskidek Bielsko-Biała K35 12:22:57
69 112 Tomasz Krauze Wrocław M40 12:29:24
70 20 Radosław Sidoruk Poznań M20 12:40:09
71 66 Marek Kociszewski Grupa Bankietowa Bydgoszcz M40 12:40:09
72 17 Artur  Góralczyk www.biegopolski.pl Opole M40 12:45:25
73 57 Dariusz Gapiński Prodgar Kliniska M30 12:48:34
74 23 Szymon Jankowski biegajznami.pl Warszawa M20 12:49:52
75 122 Dariusz Pluciński Piast Wrocław M40 12:51:17
76 85 Józef Żuk Wałbrzych M60/2 12:56:28
77 109 Łukasz Aksamit doliniarze.com Katowice M20 12:57:54
78 43 Henryk Maciejewski TRG Marianowo M60 13:05:35
79 18 Łukasz Felisiak Świeradów Zdrój M20 13:25:25
85 km
1 31 Piotr Stołowski Elbląg M40 09:09:08
2 16 Marcin Lenski bieganie.com.pl M30 10:21:35
3 98 Lidia Czerwionka Kraków K20 11:08:09
4 68 Przemysław Trzeciak Biegadębiec Poznań M40 11:31:10
5 7 Marcin Mścichowski biegajznami.pl Saint Prix M30 12:17:42
70 km
1 76 Marek Swoboda Victoria Wałbrzych M40 05:38:05
2 117 Paweł Szynal Olymp Błonie M30 05:55:35
3 30 Tadeusz Dziekoński Juvenia Białystok M50 06:05:23
4 135 Ryszard Sikorski Nowogród Bobrzański M40 06:57:06
5 94 Stanisław Małek Praszka M50 06:59:35
6 11 Robert Derda Jogging Świnoujście M30 07:21:42
7 106 Ewa Kuryło Pruska Wielka K20 07:21:42
8 102 Robert  Bąk Maniac Poznań M30 07:49:45
9 127 Piotr Skowiera Commercial Union Poznań3 M40 07:57:06
10 35 Marek Bota 64-sto Leszno M40 08:10:06
11 10 Marek Mazij Biegajznami.pl Poznań M20 08:56:58
12 123 Czesław Rozbicki Wrocław M60 08:59:50
13 32 Jakub Kumoch Przeciętność Służew M30 09:07:54
14 46 Andrzej Obstarczyk Zadyszka Oświęcim M50 11:04:50
55 km
1 99 Mariusz Kurzajczyk Supermaraton Kalisz M40 04:57:20
2 15 Krzysztof Lisak Krzalwalkers SKPB Warszawa M20 05:26:13
3 134 Sławomir Kamiński Olimp Błonie M40 05:26:20
4 108 Piotr Wojtyś Maniac Poznań M30 05:39:25
5 121 Andrzej  Marczuk Meta Lubliniec M40 05:43:10
6 9 Jakub Lengiewicz OTK Rzeźnik Warszawa M30 05:49:00
7 70 Maciej Krzyżanowski Leźnica Wielka M30 05:55:55
8 666 Jacek Karczmitowicz Ecco Team Zgierz M30 05:58:50
9 777 Barbara Karczmitowicz Ecco Team Zgierz K20 05:58:50
10 8 Piotr Wojciechowski biegajznami.pl Bydgoszcz M40 06:27:30
11 103 Daniel Utrajczak Maniac Poznań M30 07:05:15
12 12 Piotr Maciejewski Supermaraton Kalisz M50 07:33:16
13 13 Tadeusz Tomeczek Supermaraton Kalisz M50 07:33:16
14 51 Ryszard Gurgul Groniczek Bielsko-Biała M50 08:13:16
15 119 Barbara Gil Sierpc K35 08:48:54
46 km
75 Jerzy Bednarz Poznań M60 05:59:25
rolki
1 90 Halina Igłowska Active-Star Toruń R 05:27:45
2 87 Maciej Gramza Poznań R 07:31:02
3 139 Stanisław Paraczyński Kalisz R 07:42:50